Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Cost On Various Roads Paths In Ward No 22 M T Of Road Cemetery Tunnel To Cemetery Gate Rd 0 00 To 0 550 And M T Of Road From Cemetery Tunnel To Below Dingu Bauri Then Upto Frood Village Rd 0 00 To 0 550
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal Cost On Various Roads Paths In Ward No 22 M T Of Road Cemetery Tunnel To Cemetery Gate Rd 0 00 To 0 550 And M T Of Road From Cemetery Tunnel To Below Dingu Bauri Then Upto Frood Village Rd 0 00 To 0 550
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation Shimla | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MC_107485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1282dated10062025 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shimla |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157299 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 438 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
C/o link road shwal nallah to bauti jubbar km 0/00 to 0/550 rofd between rd 0/150 to 0/200 and f/c at rd 0/200 to 0/270
Read moreRoad from cemetery road to jai moti bhawan ward no 22 shanti vihar rd 0 00 to 0 250 sh c o c c drain and p f gratting 0 00 to 0 160
Road from cemetery road to jai moti bhawan ward no 22 shanti vihar rd 0 00 to 0 250 sh c o c c drain and p f gratting 0 00 to 0 160
Read moreImprovement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Improvement to ghatnandur to nawabwadi road odr-97 km. 0/00 to 5/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 2/550) tq.ambajogai
Read moreImprovement to kaudgaon to somnathborgaon road vr-92 km. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/550) tq. kaij
Improvement to kaudgaon to somnathborgaon road vr-92 km. 0/00 to 2/00 (actual km. 0/00 to 1/550) tq. kaij
Read moreConstruction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Construction for protection abutment at rd 0 00 to 0 010 u s 0 00 to 0 10 d s
Read moreImprovement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Improvement of chirne to sh-12 road odr 42 km. 0/00 to 3/00 (actual ch. 0/00 to 0/550 and 0/900 to 1/400) tal.shindkheda dist.dhule
Read moreSt. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to fulchincholi - mdr 66 rd. (vr 57) 0/00 - 6/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read morePremix carpeting resurfacing of approach road bifurcation point nh 05 to temp colony from rd 0 00 to 115 00 m transit camp area from rd 0 00 to 62 20 m and bifurcation point dam approach road to hospital from rd 0 00 to 370 00 m d mess from rd 0
Premix carpeting resurfacing of approach road bifurcation point nh 05 to temp colony from rd 0 00 to 115 00 m transit camp area from rd 0 00 to 62 20 m and bifurcation point dam approach road to hospital from rd 0 00 to 370 00 m d mess from rd 0
Read moreUpgradation of irrigation khul domkhar barma from rd 0 to rd 550.(under capex)
Upgradation of irrigation khul domkhar barma from rd 0 to rd 550.(under capex)
Read moreC/o link road to gurdwara tahlisaab km 0/00 to 0/500 g.p. panjuwana sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/020 to 0/080-bhs, 0/135 to 0/165- lhs, p/l 25mm thick bc at rd 0/00 t /0/500) - under mmsy
C/o link road to gurdwara tahlisaab km 0/00 to 0/500 g.p. panjuwana sh c/o r/wall at rd 0/020 to 0/080-bhs, 0/135 to 0/165- lhs, p/l 25mm thick bc at rd 0/00 t /0/500) - under mmsy
Read moreof your Industry type