Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St. And B. T. To Fulchincholi Mdr 66 Rd. (Vr 57) 0/00 6/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Description |
St. And B. T. To Fulchincholi Mdr 66 Rd. (Vr 57) 0/00 6/00, Tal Pandharpur, Dist Solapur.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SOLAP_1100599_1 |
|
Reference Number |
St. and B. T. to Fulchincholi - MDR 66 Rd. (VR 57) 0/00 - 6/00, Tal - Pandharpur, Dist - Solapur. |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921863 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 693 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St. and b. t. to mdr 66 to fulchincholi rd. (odr 60) 0/00 - 3/200, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
St. and b. t. to mdr 66 to fulchincholi rd. (odr 60) 0/00 - 3/200, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road. (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur and improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
Read moreImprovements to fulchincholi to vite (patil wasti) road vr-197 0/00 - 5/100, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur.
As above
Read moreA) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to shankargaon - koliwada road (vr 162) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. c) improvements to pohorgaon - ambe roa
A) improvements to fulchincholi to patil wasti road (vr 197) 0/00 - 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. b) improvements to shankargaon - koliwada road (vr 162) 0/00 - 1/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur. cimprovements to pohorgaon ambe roa
Read moreLiquid waste mangement at fulchincholi tal. pandharpur
Liquid waste mangement at fulchincholi tal. pandharpur
Read moreSt. and b. t. to madhavanand nagar to mdr 147 rd. vr 65 ch 0.500 to 3.00, tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
St. and b. t. to madhavanand nagar to mdr 147 rd. vr 65 ch 0.500 to 3.00, tal pandharpur, dist solapur.
Read moreImprovements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Improvements to tarapur nala to fulchincholi road odr 60 0/00 to 3/00, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreRepair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Repair to phsc at fulchincholi, tal - pandharpur, dist - solapur
Read moreS.t.b.t.to ambika nagar approach road ( ishwarwathar to ambika nagar ) vr 145 ch 0/200 to 1/00 (2) s t b t to fulchincholi patil wasti road vr 197 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
S.t.b.t.to ambika nagar approach road ( ishwarwathar to ambika nagar ) vr 145 ch 0/200 to 1/00 (2) s t b t to fulchincholi patil wasti road vr 197 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal pandharpur
Read moreImprovement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Improvement to tungat(sh141) to fulchincholi road odr 60 ch 1/00 to 3/500 tal pandharpur
Read moreof your Industry type