Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 21/2023 24 Special Repair To Certain Md And Otm Accn Bldg No Np 09,Np 10,Np 11, Dd 13,Dd 14, P 11 And P 2 A Under Ge (West) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 21/2023 24 Special Repair To Certain Md And Otm Accn Bldg No Np 09,Np 10,Np 11, Dd 13,Dd 14, P 11 And P 2 A Under Ge (West) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_624998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-21/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-37/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-120(otm accn) of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-37/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-120(otm accn) of idsr under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-07(otm accn) of punjab regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-07(otm accn) of punjab regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-32/2024-25 special repair of dcm cell of bldg no np-01 and np-02 of fd regt under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-32/2024-25 special repair of dcm cell of bldg no np-01 and np-02 of fd regt under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type