Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 12/2023 24 Special Repairs To Certain Roads Under Ge (West) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 12/2023 24 Special Repairs To Certain Roads Under Ge (West) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_618878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 87400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/fzr-26/2024-25 special repair of internal roads of inf dou under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-26/2024-25 special repair of internal roads of inf dou under ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-02/2025-26 repair/resurfacing of certain roads under aor of age br-ii of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-02/2025-26 repair/resurfacing of certain roads under aor of age br-ii of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repairs to cf roads, ferozepur cantt.
Special repairs to cf roads, ferozepur cantt.
Read moreCwe/fzr-59/2023-24 repair of roads in kasubegu and alg area under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-59/2023-24 repair of roads in kasubegu and alg area under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type