Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr /2023 24 Certain Repair To Roof Treatment And Connected Items In Otm And Md Accn Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr /2023 24 Certain Repair To Roof Treatment And Connected Items In Otm And Md Accn Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_629557_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.08 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715842 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 936 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreAddition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Addition/ alteration to sewage lines at certain locations in md accn area at ins valsura, jamnagar
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreCertain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-41/2024-25 tc for artificer works to certain bldgs in otm and md accn under age b/r-i of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-41/2024-25 tc for artificer works to certain bldgs in otm and md accn under age b/r-i of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-07(otm accn) of punjab regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2024-25 special repair to bldg no p-07(otm accn) of punjab regt under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-37/2023-24 certain repairs to b/r items under aor of ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain br repairs in otm md accn in sector v under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Certain br repairs in otm md accn in sector v under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type