Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 37/2023 24 Certain Repairs To B/R Items Under Aor Of Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 37/2023 24 Certain Repairs To B/R Items Under Aor Of Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_632817_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-37/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-11/2023-24 repairs to certain roads at various location under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-02/2025-26 repair/resurfacing of certain roads under aor of age br-ii of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-02/2025-26 repair/resurfacing of certain roads under aor of age br-ii of ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-12/2023-24 special repairs to certain roads under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-68/2024-25 special repair to certain roads of east jhoke road under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr- /2023-24 certain repair to roof treatment and connected items in otm and md accn under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-47/2024-25 comprehensive amc and operation of lifts and connected items under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt.
Certain repairs to steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt.
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type