Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 35/2023 24 Replacement To Wooden And Steel Furniture Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 35/2023 24 Replacement To Wooden And Steel Furniture Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Canttcantt
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_631879_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-35/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HQ CWE Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Repair/ maint to steel and wooden furniture incl painting/polishing and repairs to gi pipe charpoy plywoood top under ge golconda.
Read moreComprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-49/2023-24 replacement to steel furniture against ber under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCa no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Special repair / replacement
 to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east)
Cwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east) 
 ferozepur cantt
Read moreSpecial repair / replacement to wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Special repair / replacement to wooden furniture against surveyed off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCertain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Certain repairs to wooden furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type