Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cwe/Fzr 49/2023 24 Replacement To Steel Furniture Against Ber Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Description |
Cwe/Fzr 49/2023 24 Replacement To Steel Furniture Against Ber Under Ge(east) Ferozepur Cantt
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_639976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWE/FZR-49/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ferozepur Cantt |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=716403 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-29/2024-25 special repair/replacement of steel furniture against survey off furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-50/2023-24 special repair/replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-35/2023-24 replacement to wooden and steel furniture under ge(east) ferozepur canttcantt
Read moreCa no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Ca no cwe/fzr-28/2024-25 special repair/ replacement of wooden furniture against survey off under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-28/2025-26 renewal/replacement of ber wooden furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Renewal/replacement of ber wooden furniture against various md accn of offrs,jcos/or under bso of ge(west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-21/2024-25 repair of furniture under bso of ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-25/2024-25 repair/maint of external electrification services under ge(east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Cwe/fzr-19/2023-24 repair/maintenance of external electrification services under ge (east) ferozepur cantt
Read moreCwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east)
Cwe/fzr-05/2024-25 replacement to steel/wooden furniture against condemnation under ge(east) 
 ferozepur cantt
Read moreof your Industry type