Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Providing Bt Road From Bt Road To Dasnapur Thanda H/O. Dasnapur Km 0/300 To 0/700 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
Description
Providing Bt Road From Bt Road To Dasnapur Thanda H/O. Dasnapur Km 0/300 To 0/700 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 504998
Reference
Number
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/896/2023-2024, Dt:23.02.2024
Tender Fee 861
EMD 25000
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 01, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 909 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.