Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Pipri U To Lakkuguda Km 0/200 To 0/500 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Pipri U To Lakkuguda Km 0/200 To 0/500 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 504996 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/894/2023-2024, Dt:23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreProviding bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from harkapur pr road to machapur thanda km 2/500 to 3/00 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from harkapur pr road to machapur thanda km 2/500 to 3/00 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from wadgaon to jendaguda km 0/250 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Providing bt road from wadgaon to jendaguda km 0/250 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.5.2018)
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at shantiguda h/o. indervelly-b ( habitation) ga (v) indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at shantiguda h/o. indervelly-b ( habitation) ga (v) indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bt road from muthnoor to keslapur nagoba temple of keslapur (v) of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Widening and strengthening of bt road from muthnoor to keslapur nagoba temple of keslapur (v) of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur rb road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from laxmpur r and b road to lalghad km 0/200 of talamadugu (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type