Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Harkapur Pr Road To Machapur Thanda Km 2/500 To 3/00 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Harkapur Pr Road To Machapur Thanda Km 2/500 To 3/00 Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 505000 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/898/2023-2024, Dt: 23.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1083 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road (vasya thanda) appaipally thanda to vasya naik thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Providing bt road from pr road (vasya thanda) appaipally thanda to vasya naik thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to sitaram thanda school thanda of peddamandadi (m) in wanaparthy district
Providing bt road from pr road to sitaram thanda school thanda of peddamandadi (m) in wanaparthy district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to sitaram thanda school thanda in peddamandadi (m) in wanaparthy district
Providing bt road from pr road to sitaram thanda and school thanda in peddamandadi (m) in wanaparthy district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bt road from muthnoor to keslapur nagoba temple of keslapur (v) of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Widening and strengthening of bt road from muthnoor to keslapur nagoba temple of keslapur (v) of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to cheruvumundari thanda via pedda thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Providing bt road from pr road to cheruvumundari thanda via pedda thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to cheruvumundari thanda via pedda thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Providing bt road from pr road to cheruvumundari thanda via pedda thanda of wanaparthy (m) in wanaparthy district
Read moreProviding bt road from yenka to umri of utnoor (m) , 2) providing bt road from old bus stand utnoor to pradhan guda (v) of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing bt road from shankarnaik thanda rb road to rampur of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 4) providing bt road from takkaguda to harkapur with cd works of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 5) providing bt road from danthanpally rb road to shivaguda via mohanguda (v) of tejapur (gp) of indravelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from yenka to umri of utnoor (m) , 2) providing bt road from old bus stand utnoor to pradhan guda (v) of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 3) providing bt road from shankarnaik thanda rb road to rampur of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 4) providing bt road from takkaguda to harkapur with cd works of utnoor (m) in adilabad district, 5) providing b.t. road from danthanpally rb road to shivaguda near phc of utnoor(m) in adilabad district.
Read moreProviding bt road from pr road to marrikunta thanda of veldanda (m) km 0/500 to 3/500 of veldanda (m) in nagarkurnool district
Providing bt road from pr road to marrikunta thanda of veldanda (m) km 0/500 to 3/500 of veldanda (m) in nagarkurnool district
Read moreof your Industry type