Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bt Road From Muthnoor To Keslapur Nagoba Temple Of Keslapur (V) Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bt Road From Muthnoor To Keslapur Nagoba Temple Of Keslapur (V) Of Indervelly (M) In Adilabad District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 641876 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/121/2025-2026, Dt: 31.10.2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 11.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreDevelopment works at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) indravelly (m) adilabad district
Construction of development activities (i.e., community sheds, toilets and water supply arrangements) at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreDevelopment works at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) indravelly (m) adilabad district
Construction of development activities (i.e., community sheds, toilets and water supply arrangements) at nagobe temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of development activities (ie., community sheds, toilet water suppy arrangements) at nagoba temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Construction of development activities (ie., community sheds, toilet water suppy arrangements) at nagoba temple of keslapur (v) in inderavelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose center at shantiguda h/o. indervelly-b ( habitation) ga (v) indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Construction of multipurpose center at shantiguda h/o. indervelly-b ( habitation) ga (v) indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreConstruction of staff quarters to ashram high school (g) keslapur (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district
Construction of staff quarters to ashram high school (g) keslapur (v) indravelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from bt road to dasnapur thanda h/o. dasnapur km 0/300 to 0/700 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from pipri-u to lakkuguda km 0/200 to 0/500 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from shivaghat to takili (v) via kurnbhijheri (v) of adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from shivaghat to takili (v) via kurnbhijheri (v) of adilabad rural (m) in adilabad district
Read moreProviding bt road from harkapur pr road to machapur thanda km 2/500 to 3/00 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Providing bt road from harkapur pr road to machapur thanda km 2/500 to 3/00 of indervelly (m) in adilabad district
Read moreof your Industry type