Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Work Of Lucknow Ayodhya Road Lhs Side Ch 0 000 To 1 750 In Lucknow City
|
| Description |
Special Repair Work Of Lucknow Ayodhya Road Lhs Side Ch 0 000 To 1 750 In Lucknow City
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_970753_2 |
|
Reference Number |
6519/523 C (PDL) Lko.Cir./2024-25 Dated 23.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lucknow |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1698971 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-krfb--side protection at ch 1/000 lhs bediyadukk yethadukka soolyapadavu road
Civil work
Read moreDeposit work 2023 24 kuravilangadu shastiabdhipoorthy road at ch 0 000 to 1 750 km deposit work 2023 24 kuravilangadu shastiabdhipoorthy road at ch 0 000 to 1 750 km
Deposit work 2023 24 kuravilangadu shastiabdhipoorthy road at ch 0 000 to 1 750 km deposit work 2023 24 kuravilangadu shastiabdhipoorthy road at ch 0 000 to 1 750 km
Read moreRoad signage work at lucknow-mohan road -sh-40- in ch 20-000 to 29-750 in lucknow district
Road signage work at lucknow-mohan road -sh-40- in ch 20-000 to 29-750 in lucknow district
Read moreKoothuparamba municipality - proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Koothuparamba municipality -&#x0d proj.277/2024-24 m.kunhikrishnan nair road&#x0d maintenance ( ch 0/000 to 0/750)
Read moreKiifb-moonnamkai karingad kaiveli road- moonnamkai -karingad- kaiveli road(ch 0/000-12/000) - urgent rectification work (ch 0/000- ch 2/000, ch 3/500- ch 5/000, ch 9/000- ch 11/200) -general civil work
Urgent rectification work
Read moreGeneral construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
General construction drain on nh966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs construction drain on nh 966 between ch 17 000 to 18 000 lhs general civil work
Read moreFdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities to pulinthanam vettithara road ch.0/000 to 3/750
The estimate is for providing drainage facilities in pulinthanam vettithara road ch.0/000 to 3/750 under roads section pothanikkad
Read moreDrainage facilities to holycross aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing drainage facilities and side protective works in holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000
Drainage facilities to holycross&#x0d aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing&#x0d drainage facilities and side protective works in&#x0d holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreof your Industry type