Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Koothuparamba Municipality Proj.277/2024 24 M.Kunhikrishnan Nair Road Maintenance ( Ch 0/000 To 0/750)
Description
Koothuparamba Municipality &Amp#X0d Proj.277/2024 24 M.Kunhikrishnan Nair Road&Amp#X0d Maintenance ( Ch 0/000 To 0/750)
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_LSGD_720719_1
Reference
Number
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/102589/2024
Tender Fee 1185
EMD 13419
Tender Value -
Place Koothuparamba Municipality
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141332

Start Date December 31, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 07/01/2025

Expired 602 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.