Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work 2023 24 Kuravilangadu Shastiabdhipoorthy Road At Ch 0 000 To 1 750 Km Deposit Work 2023 24 Kuravilangadu Shastiabdhipoorthy Road At Ch 0 000 To 1 750 Km
|
| Description |
Deposit Work 2023 24 Kuravilangadu Shastiabdhipoorthy Road At Ch 0 000 To 1 750 Km Deposit Work 2023 24 Kuravilangadu Shastiabdhipoorthy Road At Ch 0 000 To 1 750 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_676112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/16423/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaduthuruthy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1051325 |
| Start Date | June 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 802 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc kalavappadam br canal at mariyappadam cada ch 0 750 to 1 000 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreDeposit work-2022-23 omalloor elakkadu road ch. 0/000 to 5/400 km at ch. 2/300 to 5/400 km, kanjirathanam kanakkary road ch. 0/000 to 6/950 km at ch.0/000 to 2/000km and kuravilangadu kuruppanthara road 2/000 to 7/400km at ch.2/550 to 3/800 km for
Deposit work-2022-23 omalloor elakkadu road ch. 0/000 to 5/400 km at ch. 2/300 to 5/400 km, kanjirathanam kanakkary road ch. 0/000 to 6/950 km at ch.0/000 to 2/000km and kuravilangadu kuruppanthara road 2/000 to 7/400km at ch.2/550 to 3/800 km for
Read moreDeposit-2023-24-improvement and restoration work to pothanicadu - chathmattom road from ch 0/000 to 3/750-general civil work
Provisions for filling up pot holes with 36mm metal, gsb, wmm,close graded premix surfacing, traffic safety works
Read moreDeposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Deposit-deposit work 2023-24 restoration works in kumaramangalam nagappuzha road ch 0/000 to 1/200 -restoration - general civil work
Read moreGeneral balance work budget work 2023 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
General balance work budget work 2023 &#x0d 24 improvements to vilakkod ayyappankavu&#x0d road from km ch 0 000 1 530 from km&#x0d ch 0 000 1 530 general civil work
Read moreAnnual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km
Annual maintenance
Read morePvip-annual maintenance of ambolikkavu fc from 0/000 km to 0/740 km, airoorpadam fc from 0/000 km to 0/750 km and ayakkad kavala fc from 0/000 km to 1/040km for the year 2023-24
Annual maintenance
Read moreAnnual maintenance of k v main canal between ch 0 000 km to 4 040 km koratty branch canal between ch 0 000 km to 1 500 km k v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 813 km m v branch canal ch 0 000 km to 0 500 km 1 100 to 1 850 and removingfloatingmaterial
Annualmaintenance and removing floating materials works of canal
Read moreof your Industry type