Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Wp Cada (2024 2025) Modernization Of Field Channal Offtakes Fromthe Ch 0 330 Km (Lhs) Of Koundan Canal In Between Ch 0 250 Km To 0 750 Km
|
| Description |
General Wp Cada (2024 2025) Modernization Of Field Channal Offtakes Fromthe Ch 0 330 Km (Lhs) Of Koundan Canal In Between Ch 0 250 Km To 0 750 Km
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_755767_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1486/2024_5_1_1/1 C11 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pudussery Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1227306 |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2025
Expired 519 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-wp-csp-cada- (2025-2026) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch -0-800 km (lhs ) of ramassery branch canal in between ch - 0-000 km to 0/400 km.- 2881-2025-general civil work
Modernisation works of field channel in ramassery branch canal of walayar canal section para
Read moreGeneral-wp-csp-cada-(2025-2026 ) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 0/870 km (rhs) of no.3 distributary canal in between ch 0-000 km to 0-450 km- 2879-2025-general civil work
Modernisation of cada field channel in no.3 distributory canal of walayar canal sectiion para
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 05 750 km rhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 100 km 1426 2024 general civil work
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 05 750 km rhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 100 km 1426 2024 general civil work
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from ch 02 500 km of chalai lbc canal in between ch 0 000km to 0 350 km 1408 2024 general civil work
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from ch 02 500 km of chalai lbc canal in between ch 0 000km to 0 350 km 1408 2024 general civil work
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 01 960 km lhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km 1409 2024 general civil work
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 01 960 km lhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km 1409 2024 general civil work
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
General cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
Read moreCpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rb main canal generalcivil work
Cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rb main canal generalcivil work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type