Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Wp Cada 2024 2025 Modernization Of Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 02 500 Km Of Chalai Lbc Canal In Between Ch 0 000 Km To 0 350 Km 1408 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Wp Cada 2024 2025 Modernization Of Field Channel Offtakes From Ch 02 500 Km Of Chalai Lbc Canal In Between Ch 0 000 Km To 0 350 Km 1408 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_754545_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1408/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31770 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Walayar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225133 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreGeneral cada 2024 25 cpp mrbc rectificationfrom ch 0 000km of cada offtake at ch 1 055 km rhs of kittupilla branch canal general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
General cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreGeneral wp csp np 2025-2026 rectification works of chalai lbc canal in between ch 0 000 km to ch 0 275 km ch 0 450 to 0 500 km 2878 2025 general civil work
General wp csp np 2025-2026&#x0d rectification works of chalai lbc canal in&#x0d between ch 0 000 km to ch 0 275 km &#x0d ch 0 450 to 0 500 km 2878 2025 general&#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral cada 2024 25 cppmrbc rectificationfrom ch 0 000km of cada offtake at tail end of kittupilla branch canal general civil work
Cada 2024-25
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/475 km of peruvemba no.ii branch canal
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
general cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 0/600 km of olassery no.ii branch canal
Read moreMp cada work 2023 24 mgm lbc kalavappadam br canal at mariyappadam cada ch 0 750 to 1 000 km
Earth work, cement concrete, centering and shuttering, reinforcement, plastering and filling
Read moreof your Industry type