Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Wp Cada 2024 2025 Modernization Of Field Channal Offtakes From The Ch 05 750 Km Rhs Of No 3 Distributory Canal In Between Ch 0 000 Km To 0 100 Km 1426 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Wp Cada 2024 2025 Modernization Of Field Channal Offtakes From The Ch 05 750 Km Rhs Of No 3 Distributory Canal In Between Ch 0 000 Km To 0 100 Km 1426 2024 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_732239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/1426/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 795 |
| EMD | 8992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Walayar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1169545 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 575 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-wp-csp-cada-(2025-2026 ) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch 0/870 km (rhs) of no.3 distributary canal in between ch 0-000 km to 0-450 km- 2879-2025-general civil work
Modernisation of cada field channel in no.3 distributory canal of walayar canal sectiion para
Read moreGeneral-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
General-wp- cada (2024-2025) modernization of field channal offtakes fromthe ch 0-330 km (lhs) of koundan canal in between ch 0-250 km to 0-750 km
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 05 087 km rhs of pudussery major canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km offtakes ch 6 400 km rhs between ch 0 000km to 0 300 km
Read moreGeneral-wp-csp-cada- (2025-2026) modernization of field channal offtakes from the ch -0-800 km (lhs ) of ramassery branch canal in between ch - 0-000 km to 0/400 km.- 2881-2025-general civil work
Modernisation works of field channel in ramassery branch canal of walayar canal section para
Read moreGeneral cada work 2023 2024 mangalam project cs vdy improvement of peechamkode field channel ch 0/000 km to ch 0/320 km offtakes from ch 3/900 km of padoor distributory of rbmc general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement plastering interlocking tiles for approach road etc
Read moreGeneral wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 01 960 km lhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km 1409 2024 general civil work
General wp cada 2024 2025 modernization of field channel offtakes from the ch 01 960 km lhs of no 3 distributory canal in between ch 0 000 km to 0 300 km 1409 2024 general civil work
Read moreGeneral cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
General cada 2023 cpp mrbc cada 2023 24 rectification to cada offtakes at ch 8 500 km lhs of rmain canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs
General cpp mlbc cada 2023 24 renovation of field channel offtakes from ch 21/900 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreGeneral cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
general cpp cada 2023 24 mlbc renovation of field channel offtakes from ch. 22/950 km of moolathara left bank canal (rhs)
Read moreof your Industry type