Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inert Gas Filled Dial Type Temp. Gauge (With Contacts) To Drawing No 24021040837, Var 00, Rev. 04
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/297638 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/02/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SCIENTIFIC CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITH CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO - 24021040837, VAR 00, REV. 04 | 4678500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pressure and Temperature Control Instruments Company (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITH CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO - 24021040837, VAR 00, REV. 04 | 4680000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NEW SCIENTIFIC REPAIRS & TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITH CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO - 24021040837, VAR 00, REV. 04 | 4719000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PRECISION MASS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITH CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO - 24021040837, VAR 00, REV. 04 | 5422500.00 | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (without contacts) to drawing no. 24021040832# 1 rev 05.
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge with contact to drawing no. 24021040826# 01 rev 09.
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Pressure gauge glycerine filled dial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type