Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inert Gas Filled Dial Type Thermometer Without Contacts To Drg. 24021040835# 1 Rev 08.,Inert Gas Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6373888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (without contacts) to drawing no. 24021040832# 1 rev 05.
Read more
Inert gas dial thermometer
1)inert gas dial thermometer qty: 2 no 2)inert gas dial thermometer qty: 21 no 8) qty:
Read moreInert gas dial thermometer
1)inert gas dial thermometer qty: 34 no 2)inert gas dial thermometer qty: 422 no 8) qty:
Read moreInert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
of your Industry type