Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inert Gas Filled Dial Type Temp. Gauge (Without Contacts) To Drawing No. 24021040832# 1 Rev 05.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/258946 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1039 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pressure and Temperature Control Instruments Company(MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITHOUT CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO. 24021040832# 1 REV 05. | 810000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NEW SCIENTIFIC REPAIRS & TRADING CO (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITHOUT CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO. 24021040832# 1 REV 05. | 826500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PRECISION MASS PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITHOUT CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO. 24021040832# 1 REV 05. | 991200.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MILLENNIUM INSTRUMENTS LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INERT GAS FILLED DIAL TYPE TEMP. GAUGE (WITHOUT CONTACTS) TO DRAWING NO. 24021040832# 1 REV 05. | 1497000.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no. 24021040837, var. 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge (with contacts) to drawing no - 24021040837, var 00, rev. 04
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type temp. gauge with contact to drawing no. 24021040826# 01 rev 09.
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Inert gas filled dial type thermometer without contacts to drg. 24021040835# 1 rev 08.,inert gas fi
Read more
Pressure gauge glycerine filled dial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type