Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance And Repair Of Nuapada To Kansada Road Such As Pothole Repair And Renewal Coat Of Sdbc From Ch. 0/390km To 3/590km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Repair Of Nuapada To Kansada Road Such As Pothole Repair And Renewal Coat Of Sdbc From Ch. 0/390km To 3/590km For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | CE RW I | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CERWI_100952_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ONLINE 17 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 35290 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PADAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=492088 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 931 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of main canal to nuapada road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of main canal to nuapada road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Special repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreRoutine maintenance of sargipali to surubali road such as renewal coat with sdbc pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Routine maintenance of sargipali to surubali road such as renewal coat with sdbc pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of pwd road to manpur road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of pwd road to manpur road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of rd road to barguda via sanbaunsen road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of rd road to barguda via sanbaunsen road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair fo baghiapali to patrapali road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling).
Special repair fo baghiapali to patrapali road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling).
Read moreSpecial repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreof your Industry type