Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repair Of Rd Road To Bhalubahal Road From Ch. 0/780km To 1/080km Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc And Pothole Repair For The Year 2023 24
Description
Special Repair Of Rd Road To Bhalubahal Road From Ch. 0/780km To 1/080km Such As Renewal Coat With Sdbc And Pothole Repair For The Year 2023 24
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_CERWI_94309_2
Reference
Number
ONLINE 03 OF 2023-24
Tender Fee 4000
EMD 6580
Tender Value -
Place O/o the Supdt. Engineer, R.W Division, Padampur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date September 14, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1081 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.