Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Fo Baghiapali To Patrapali Road For The Year 2023 24.(Pothole Repair, Renewal Coat Of Sdbc And Berm Filling).
|
| Description |
Special Repair Fo Baghiapali To Patrapali Road For The Year 2023 24.(Pothole Repair, Renewal Coat Of Sdbc And Berm Filling).
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_92104_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Online-BGH-02 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 58474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, BARAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of kainsir to patkulunda road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of kainsir to patkulunda road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of chuldhar road to ghanghati roads for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of chuldhar road to ghanghati roads for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of main canal to nuapada road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of main canal to nuapada road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreConstt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreSpecial repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreRoutine maintenance of sargipali to surubali road such as renewal coat with sdbc pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Routine maintenance of sargipali to surubali road such as renewal coat with sdbc pothole repair with busg for the year 2023-24
Read moreSpecial repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Special repair of jharbandh to laududhara road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair from ch. 1.00km to 2.00km and ch. 3.00km to 5.00km for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type