Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Main Canal To Nuapada Road For The Year 2023 24.(Pothole Repair, Renewal Coat Of Sdbc And Berm Filling)
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Main Canal To Nuapada Road For The Year 2023 24.(Pothole Repair, Renewal Coat Of Sdbc And Berm Filling)
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_91947_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Online-BGH-01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9321 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, BARAGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair fo baghiapali to patrapali road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling).
Special repair fo baghiapali to patrapali road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling).
Read moreSpecial repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of agalpur to kebad road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of kainsir to patkulunda road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of kainsir to patkulunda road for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of chuldhar road to ghanghati roads for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Special repair of chuldhar road to ghanghati roads for the year 2023-24.(pothole repair, renewal coat of sdbc and berm filling)
Read moreSpecial repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of niljipatra to rd road such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read moreMaintenance and repair of nuapada to kansada road such as pothole repair and renewal coat of sdbc from ch. 0/390km to 3/590km for the year 2023-24
Maintenance and repair of nuapada to kansada road such as pothole repair and renewal coat of sdbc from ch. 0/390km to 3/590km for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of nowpora gomal road g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc, seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreConstt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Constt/upgrd of chooriwali teri road bwo g-ii, wmm, bm, sdbc,seal coat and berm filling.
Read moreSpecial repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Special repair of rd road to bhalubahal road from ch. 0/780km to 1/080km such as renewal coat with sdbc and pothole repair for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Periodical maintenance of nuapada to putka road such as renewal coat with sdbc for the year 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type