Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 352 K O L A P P A Malayilamba Mooderi Road Concreting
|
| Description |
Proj 352 K O L A P P A&Amp#X0d
Malayilamba Mooderi Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_849515_5 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-13/AE/LSGD/KDLY/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koodali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1435676 |
| Start Date | May 09, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2026
Expired 108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l&#x0d athikkolli culvert construction&#x0d in ward22 in thavinhal gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 25/26 - m o o l e p p a d a m a l a k k a l vijayapuram road nirmanam chaliyar gp-general civil work
Annual plan-nilambur bp proj. no 25/26 -&#x0d m o o l e p p a d a m a l a k k a l&#x0d vijayapuram road nirmanam&#x0d chaliyar gp-general civil work
Read moreAneri k a r i k k o l l y p a l a c h a l concrete
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp pro no 248 2024 2025 aneri&#x0d k a r i k k o l l y p a l a c h a l&#x0d concrete tsp 250000
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality proj n o . 4 2 2 / 2 5 - p o n p a r a k k a l kannankottu thadayil road in division 17
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreMu k k i l a p e e d i k a c h u n d a m a l a k k a d r o a d concreting ward 12 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Mu k k i l a p e e d i k a c h u n d a m a l a k k a d r o a d concreting ward 12 irimbiliyam gp 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan-chathamangalam gp p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l k u n n u m m a l r o a d reconstructionproject no566 ward no11
Annual plan-chathamangalam gp&#x0d p l a n 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 k o p i l a k k a l&#x0d k u n n u m m a l r o a d&#x0d reconstructionproject no566&#x0d ward no11
Read moreCommunity sanitary c o m p l e x a t b o k k i p p a d y colony
Community sanitary c o m p l e x a t b o k k i p p a d y colony
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 illathpadi v a l l u v a n k o t t p a d i r o a d concreting project no 108
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 illathpadi v a l l u v a n k o t t p a d i r o a d concreting project no 108
Read moreof your Industry type