Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj. No 25/26 M O O L E P P A D A M A L A K K A L Vijayapuram Road Nirmanam Chaliyar Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Nilambur Bp Proj. No 25/26 &Amp#X0d M O O L E P P A D A M A L A K K A L&Amp#X0d Vijayapuram Road Nirmanam&Amp#X0d Chaliyar Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_789457_2
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2025-26
Tender Fee 1870
EMD 21186
Tender Value -
Place BLOCK OFFICE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1300369

Start Date August 21, 2025 23:00
End Date
Expired 28/08/2025

Expired 372 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.