Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kummil Gp P A L L I M U K K E M S R O A D Reconcrete 29/24 25
|
| Description |
Kummil Gp P A L L I M U K K E M S R O A D Reconcrete 29/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700172_9 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/KML |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4658 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUMMIL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1093583 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read morek u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreValayamkulam m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 8
Valayamkulam&#x0d m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 8
Read moreMla-sdf-panoor municipality - p o k k a n t a v i d a m u k k u t h a y y u l l a t h i l m u k k u r o a d tarring-ch from 0-000-0-252km
Mla-sdf-panoor municipality - p o k k a n t a v i d a m u k k u t h a y y u l l a t h i l m u k k u r o a d tarring-ch from 0-000-0-252km
Read moreWard 9 a r e e k a r a - v a r u n k u n n u m a l a - t h a m a r a k a d u r o a d retarring under annual plan 2023-24 in veliyannoor gp
Wmm retarring tarring sideberm concrete
Read moreN c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
N c f r w- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - k u l o t h m u k k u k u n n u m m a l peedika road in kadanbur g.pgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneralpmc 498202526 renovation of narikuthi palli l a n e r o a d n a r i k u t h i k a l a m a r a k u n d u r o a d moochinchodu diara street road at ward 17 of pmc
Generalpmc 498202526&#x0d renovation of narikuthi palli&#x0d l a n e r o a d n a r i k u t h i&#x0d k a l a m a r a k u n d u r o a d&#x0d moochinchodu diara street road&#x0d at ward 17 of pmc
Read moreof your Industry type