Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Sdf Panoor Municipality P O K K A N T A V I D A M U K K U T H A Y Y U L L A T H I L M U K K U R O A D Tarring Ch From 0 000 0 252 Km
|
| Description |
Mla Sdf Panoor Municipality
P O K K A N T A V I D A M U K K U
T H A Y Y U L L A T H I L M U K K U R O A D
Tarring Ch From 0 000 0 252 Km
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/PNR/TNDR/16/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AE,LID-EW,PANOOR MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreMla-sdf-panoor municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f p u t h u r k u n d u n k a r a v a y a l - c h a l e r i thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Mla-sdf-panoor municipality- c o n s t r u c t i o n o f p u t h u r k u n d u n k a r a v a y a l - c h a l e r i thodu footpath-ch 0-000-0-030km
Read moreK u t t y v a y a l mattanodu virunappuram road
K u t t y v a y a lmattanodu virunappuram road
Read moreMla-sdf-panoor municipality- p e r i n g a l a m n o r t h l p k a l l a n t a v i d a m u k k u r o a d construction-ch 0-000-0-232km
Mla-sdf-panoor municipality- p e r i n g a l a m n o r t h l p k a l l a n t a v i d a m u k k u r o a d construction-ch 0-000-0-232km
Read moreE r a t h k u l a k k a d a d e s i y a vayanasala maintanence
E r a t h k u l a k k a d a d e s i y a vayanasala maintanence
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read moreRenovation of n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a road
Renovation of&#x0d n e t t y a d a t h k u r u n g a t t i l i d a&#x0d road
Read moreGeneral-amc 2023-24 - kadukutty kottakkadavu, chembaloor, mandikunnu and k a d u k u t t y p a l l i k a d a v u l i s - f u l l y comprehensive annual maintenance contract for the year 2023-24 -general electrical work
General-amc 2023-24 - kadukutty kottakkadavu, chembaloor, mandikunnu and k a d u k u t t y p a l l i k a d a v u l i s - f u l l y comprehensive annual maintenance contract for the year 2023-24 -general electrical work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k u t t i a d y g p ( 2 0 2 4 - 2 5 ) e l e c h u k a n d y m u n d a m b a t h r o a d punarudharanam-pro no 342/24-25-general civil work
Civil work
Read morek a l y a n i m u k k u
K a l y a n i m u k k u vacheekkonam road re tarring-proj. no.15- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type