Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
367/25 Kunnirickalpadi T H O M B U M A N N I L P A D I R O A D Concreting Ward 15 367/25 K U N N I R I C K A L P A D I T H O M B U M A N N I L P A D I R O A D Concreting Ward 15
|
| Description |
367/25 Kunnirickalpadi &Amp#X0d
T H O M B U M A N N I L P A D I R O A D&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 15 367/25&Amp#X0d
K U N N I R I C K A L P A D I &Amp#X0d
T H O M B U M A N N I L P A D I R O A D&Amp#X0d
Concreting Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Panchayat | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DP_729384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/119234/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANNY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1162583 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 579 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreDrilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreI h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreSuppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Suppy of f i r e m a n and d r i v e r to m u n i c i p a l c o u n c i l b h a n d a r a
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreof your Industry type