Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C O M P O U N D W A L L I N A M B A L L O O R Gramapanchayath Office
|
| Description |
Construction Of&Amp#X0d
C O M P O U N D W A L L I N A M B A L L O O R&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641656_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E54/ambr/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMBALLOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999965 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
I h d p c o l o n y m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d renovation
I h d p c o l o n y&#x0d m a n n a r a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u z h a k u n n u gramapanchayath 2024-2025 project no 95/2024-25-moolayil k a r i y i l a p a r a m b u r o a d maintenance-ward-10
Road
Read moreP r e f i l t e r j u m b o,w a t e r a t m c o i n,r a w w a t e r p u m p 1 h p,s o u n d m e d i
Read more
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4 chathothu mukku cheruvath m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n - w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
A n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 4 6 4 2 3 - 2 4&#x0d chathothu mukku cheruvath&#x0d m u k k u r o a d c o n s t r u c t i o n -&#x0d w a r d 1 1 - p a n o o r m u n i c i p a l i t y
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreValayamkulam m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d maintenance ward 8
Valayamkulam&#x0d m a n a k k a l k u n n u r o a d&#x0d maintenance ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 choolur f h c subcentre c o m p o u n d w a l l r e n o v a t i o n i n chathamangalam gramapanchayath-pro no118ward-14
Annual plan-2025-26 choolur f h c subcentre&#x0d c o m p o u n d w a l l r e n o v a t i o n i n&#x0d chathamangalam gramapanchayath-pro&#x0d no118ward-14
Read moreKotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Kotappadam y o u n g m e n s r o a d c o n c r e t e p a l l i y a l i c h a n d r a n t h o d i r o a d interloaking
Read moreof your Industry type