Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mu K K I L A P E E D I K A C H U N D A M A L A K K A D R O A D Concreting Ward 12 Irimbiliyam Gp 2023 24
|
| Description |
Mu K K I L A P E E D I K A
C H U N D A M A L A K K A D R O A D
Concreting Ward 12 Irimbiliyam
Gp 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_628854_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/IBM/ PHASE3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2088 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ASSISTANT ENGINEER LSGD SECTION IRIMBILIYAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to balehonnnuru main road at b kanaburu gp of n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreInstallation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreIrimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 illathpadi v a l l u v a n k o t t p a d i r o a d concreting project no 108
Irimbiliyam grama panchayath 2023 24 illathpadi v a l l u v a n k o t t p a d i r o a d concreting project no 108
Read moreM u k k i l a p e e d i k a moochikkoottuparambu road drainage construction
A n n u a l p l a n - m u k k i l a p e e d i k a&#x0d moochikkoottuparambu road drainage&#x0d construction in ward 15 of vilayur gp under&#x0d annual plan 2023-24-vlr 251/23-24-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreE r a t h k u l a k k a d a d e s i y a vayanasala maintanence
E r a t h k u l a k k a d a d e s i y a vayanasala maintanence
Read moreN c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h - mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in chembilode g.p-general civil work
N c f rw- e d a k k a d bl ock p a n c h a ya t h -&#x0d mu t h u k u t t y l a k s h am veed u&#x0d c o l o n y - k a d e n k a n d y&#x0d mu la n k a t t i l c a n a l r oad in&#x0d chembilode g.p-general civil work
Read more367/25 kunnirickalpadi - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15-367/25 k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i - t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d concreting ward 15
367/25 kunnirickalpadi -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15-367/25&#x0d k u n n i r i c k a l p a d i -&#x0d t h o m b u m a n n i l p a d i r o a d&#x0d concreting ward 15
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read morek u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
M a n k e r y m u k k i l a p e e d i k a k u n d u k u l a n g a r a p a d i m e c h e r i p p a r a m b r o a d maintenance
Read moreC h e r u v a l l i k a d a v u r o a d maintenance in ward 11-
C h e r u v a l l i k a d a v u r o a d&#x0d maintenance in ward 11-
Read moreof your Industry type