Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pivot For Collimeter Stand,Amp Meter For 70 Kva Genr Set,Amp Meter For 30 Kva Genr Set,Transmitter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4555354 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 02:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES | - | 09-02-2024 14:58:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS | - | 06-02-2024 21:09:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Verma Enterprises | - | 06-02-2024 21:22:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHISH ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pivot for collimeter stand,Amp Meter for 70 KVA Genr Set,Amp Meter for 30 KVA Genr Set,Transmitter | 98000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KRISHMA COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pivot for collimeter stand,Amp Meter for 70 KVA Genr Set,Amp Meter for 30 KVA Genr Set,Transmitter | 110288.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Verma Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pivot for collimeter stand,Amp Meter for 70 KVA Genr Set,Amp Meter for 30 KVA Genr Set,Transmitter | 111400.00 | L3 |