Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Pirahat Charbatia Ghat Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 7/000 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Pirahat Charbatia Ghat Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 7/000 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92696_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-12 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 17.68 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from bamanbindha to charbatia ghat.
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from bamanbindha to charbatia ghat.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak.
Road work
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha -chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type