Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv /Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Pirahat Charbatia Road From 0/000km To 7/000km From Bamanbindha To Charbatia Ghat.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv /Dtr/Lt Line For Widening And Strengthening Of Pirahat Charbatia Road From 0/000km To 7/000km From Bamanbindha To Charbatia Ghat.
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_111302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE RandB BDK-42/2024-25-3 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 20052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=532119 |
| Start Date | March 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from pirahat to railway gate
Read moreShifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from railway gate to sahapur
Shifting of 11kv /dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of pirahat-charbatia road from 0/000km to 7/000km from railway gate to sahapur
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from albega to albega end
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from albega to albega end
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from padmapur pss to sabaranga market end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from padmapur pss to sabaranga market end.
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from chandia chhak to chandia chhak end.
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from sukadevpur (hp petrol pump) to kiapada post office
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from sukadevpur (hp petrol pump) to kiapada post office
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of ichhapur to basudevpur road from 0/000km to 23/700km (except 10/000km to 10/600km) from kiapada post office to kiapada bazar 25kva (brahmanigaon chhak)
Read moreof your Industry type