Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Gadi Panchutikiri Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Gadi Panchutikiri Road (Odr) From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95012_19 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 20.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreShifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of gadi-panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/10km from gadi market to rajnagar 16kva to railway crossing
Shifting of 11kv/dtr/lt line for widening and strengthening of gadi-panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/10km from gadi market to rajnagar 16kva to railway crossing
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak.
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pwd road to aruha road (odr) from 0/000 km to 6/300 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha -chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of defence road to kalidaspur road via laxmidaspur road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/700 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of defence road to kalidaspur road via laxmidaspur road (odr) from 0/000 km to 5/700 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type