Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Old Bhadrak Bypass Road (Apartibindha Chhapolia) From 0/000 Km To 2/100 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Old Bhadrak Bypass Road (Apartibindha Chhapolia) From 0/000 Km To 2/100 Km In The District Of Bhadrak Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | EIC-CIVIL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EICCL_116053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-ROADS-II-03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 13.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhadrak Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=547274 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 390 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of old bhadrak bypass road (apartibindha-chhapolia) from 0/000 km to 2/100 km in the district of bhadrak.
Road work
Read moreRepair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0/00km to 3/379 km for the year 2023-2024
Repair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0/00km to 3/379 km for the year 2023-2024
Read moreRepair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0.00km to 3.379km for the yhera23-24.(phase-ii)
Repair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0.00km to 3.379km for the yhera23-24.(phase-ii)
Read moreRepair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0/00km to 3/379 km for the year 2023-2024 (phase-ii).
Repair of old bhadrak bypass road (mdr) (apartibindha-chhapolia) such as renewal coat with b.c from 0/00km to 3/379 km for the year 2023-2024 (phase-ii).
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of gadi panchutikiri road (odr) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pirahat- charbatia ghat road (odr) from 0/000 km to 7/000 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of charampa-sabaranga road from 0/000 km to 10/177 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of charampa-sabaranga road from 0/000 km to 10/177 km in the district of bhadrak under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type