Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chinnakanal 202324 Singukandam Transformerbhagam Road,Singhukadam Sebastyan Veedu Bhagam And Singhukandamsuryanellyroad Maintemance Inward No 9 Project No 32
|
| Description |
Chinnakanal 202324 Singukandam Transformerbhagam Road,Singhukadam Sebastyan Veedu Bhagam And Singhukandamsuryanellyroad Maintemance Inward No 9 Project No 32
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615107_5 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LID EW/CKNL/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16941 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION CHINNAKANAL GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 21, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 pawlose veedu bhagam road concrete in ward no-8-project no 30
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24 pawlose veedu bhagam road concrete in ward no-8-project no 30
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24drainage construction in powerhouse bhagam in ward no-1-projectno-48
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24drainage construction in powerhouse bhagam in ward no-1-projectno-48
Read moreAnnual plan chinnakanal gp 2023-24 singukandom soosai veedu bhagom road concrete - ward-9-project no.175
Annual plan chinnakanal gp 2023-24 singukandom soosai veedu bhagom road concrete - ward-9-project no.175&#x0d
Read moreVandiperiyar gp ward 20 pashumala kudivella padhathi uma veedu bhagam pipeline extension pro no 144/25
Pipeline extension
Read moreAnnual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24thiruvalloor colony road concrete and thiruvalloor colony mala veedu bhagom road concreting in ward-9 project no.72
Annual plan-chinnakanal gp 2023-24thiruvalloor colony road concrete and thiruvalloor colony mala veedu bhagom road concreting in ward-9 project no.72
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 202324 scp pro no 76 ward 32 rennovation of kuzhikattu sc colony in ward 32 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 202324 scp pro no 76 ward 32 rennovation of kuzhikattu sc colony in ward 32 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-pr no 412 (2024/25) (re tender)
Annual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-pr no 412 (2024/25) (re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type