Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vandiperiyar Gp Ward 20 Pashumala Kudivella Padhathi Uma Veedu Bhagam Pipeline Extension Pro No 144/25
|
| Description |
Pipeline Extension
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
41/AE/LIDEW/VPR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vandiperiyar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180424 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 nirayil bhagam kudivella padhathi renovation in villiappally gp(pro.no.214/2023-24)
Grill work for well and water tank,change shutter for and providing a steel ladder
Read moreMkd bp pro no 38 vellarippara kallayikulambu kudivella padhathi three phase(retender)
Mkd bp pro no 38 vellarippara kallayikulambu kudivella padhathi three phase(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkethara kudivella padhathi (pro no. 77/23-24)---
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - vadakkethara kudivella padhathi (pro no. 77/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gpretendermavullachal kudivella padhathi-pro no 74/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreof your Industry type