Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Vadakkethara Kudivella Padhathi (Pro No. 77/23 24)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pazhayannur Gp Vadakkethara
Kudivella Padhathi (Pro No. 77/23 24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_629405_2 |
|
Reference Number |
02A/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Engineer, LSGD section, Pazhayannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kuttiady gp- ponnelayi kudivella padhathi-pro no73/2023- 24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiadigp2023-24 kuyyanottu kudivella padhathi-pr.no168/23-24general civilwork
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gp- kappummal kudivella padhathi repire-pro no 72/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 erattayar gp ezhukumvayal pallathupara kudivella padhathi
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2023-24 erattayar gp ezhukumvayal pallathupara kudivella padhathi
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road - retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhayannur gp - manjadi road retaring (pro no. 21/23-24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiady gpretendermavullachal kudivella padhathi-pro no 74/2023-24-general civil work
Civil work
Read morePramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Pramadom gp(147/23-24)-mullankuzhi kudivella padhathi completion
Read moreAnnual plan-pookottukavu gp 2023-2024 kanjirangad kudivella padhathi in ward 7- project no 182/23-24
Annual plan-pookottukavu gp 2023-2024&#x0d kanjirangad kudivella padhathi in ward 7-&#x0d project no 182/23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 424/23-24-parappath kudivella padhathi motor replacement and related works
Annual plan-vazhakkad gp proj no 424/23-24-parappath kudivella padhathi motor replacement and related works
Read moreof your Industry type