Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj No 32/24 Mathinoor Laksham Veedu Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj No 32/24 Mathinoor Laksham Veedu Road Maintenance In Ward 10 Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605727_11 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Annual plan-2024-25- perinad gp - proj. no. 310/25-mathinoor nano villa road maintenance - ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 15/24-omkaram pilla veedu road concreting in ward 7
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 15/24-omkaram pilla veedu road concreting in ward 7
Read moreRetender-282/24.annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp-vayalar laksham veedu colony samagra vikasanam ward 9
Retender-282/24.annual plan-2023-24 kuzhur gp-vayalar laksham veedu colony samagra vikasanam ward 9
Read moreQuatation annual plan 24-25 proj no 226 valiyaparambil laksham veedu colony well renovation in arikkulam gp
Well renovation
Read moreChunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender
Chunkapilavu laksham veedu colony kudivellapadhathi - retender&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 38/24-thunduvila kaikkurumbuvila road maintenance in ward 15- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 38/24-thunduvila kaikkurumbuvila road maintenance in ward 15- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 36/24-uliyangadu ambalam road maintenance in ward 13- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 36/24-uliyangadu ambalam road maintenance in ward 13- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-73/24 perinad gp-convent - parakkadavu road maintenance in ward 6- retender
Annual plan-2023-24-proj no-73/24 perinad gp-convent - parakkadavu road maintenance in ward 6- retender
Read moreof your Industry type