Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 36/24 Uliyangadu Ambalam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Perinad Gp Proj. No. 36/24 Uliyangadu Ambalam Road Maintenance In Ward 13 Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605727_12 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PRND/TNDR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13559 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PERINAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 36/24-uliyangadu ambalam road maintenance in ward 13
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 36/24-uliyangadu ambalam road maintenance in ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 38/24-thunduvila kaikkurumbuvila road maintenance in ward 15- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. - 38/24-thunduvila kaikkurumbuvila road maintenance in ward 15- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp - proj. no. 102/ 24-peniyal school cherumoodu road maintenance ward 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-73/24 perinad gp-convent - parakkadavu road maintenance in ward 6- retender
Annual plan-2023-24-proj no-73/24 perinad gp-convent - parakkadavu road maintenance in ward 6- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp proj. no. 266/24 -mukaluvila colony interlock 2nd reach in ward -14-retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24- perinad gp -proj. no.278/24-padeetavila health center road maintenance in ward 5 - retender
Annual plan-2023-24- perinad gp -proj. no.278/24-padeetavila health center road maintenance in ward 5 - retender
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Annual plan-2023-24 -perinad gp - proj no - 32/24-mathinoor laksham veedu road maintenance in ward- 10- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19- retender
Annual plan-proj no 108/24 perinad gp-kunnath mukk ambedkkar colony road maintenance in ward 19- retender
Read moreAnnual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road (proj. no. 84/24)
Annual plan-muttom gp 2023-24-ambalam kizhakkekarappadi road (proj. no. 84/24)
Read moreRetender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Retender-annuai plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no103/25 renovation of wilfred memorial &#x0d road- ward 7 mgr 156000/
Read moreof your Industry type