Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 412 (2024/25) Concreting Of Jesus Road Valilppadi Bhagam In Ward 32 Pr No 412 (2024/25) (Re Tender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 412 (2024/25) Concreting Of Jesus Road Valilppadi Bhagam In Ward 32 Pr No 412 (2024/25) (Re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/AE/PTA/412RE/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4222 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanamthitta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1153457 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-pr no 412 (2024/25) concreting of jesus road valilppadi bhagam in ward 32-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work
Read morePr no-32/24-25 ayyaankunnu kallupurappadi road concreting in ward 10
Pr no-32/24-25 ayyaankunnu kallupurappadi road concreting in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-251/25-jesus road rennovation (re-concreting)at ward 32-general civil work(retender)
Read more2024-25 pr no 341/2024-25 paruvakkappalliyal road concreting ward 15 amount 150000
Public work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Annual plan-2024-25 pro no. 445/25 pakkirumala nadappuram concreting ward-32, ettumanoor municipality-concreting
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 32/25 -renovation of anganwadis
Read more32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
32/24 pallipady kappilamoodu road malayil bhagam concreting in ward 12
Read more326/24,road concreting at kumbakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 32
326/24,road concreting at kumbakuzhi-muthirakunnu bhagam in ward 32
Read moreKattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concreting - scp2
Kattakada gp - 2024-25 proj no 32/25 pottankaav maruthamood road concreting - scp2
Read moreof your Industry type