Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udhyan/23 24/8703 07 Dated 19.02.2024 Work No. 1
|
| Description |
Work Of Providing Fuel With Tractor, Tanker And Labour With Driver.
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_383916_3 |
|
Reference Number |
UDYAN/2023-24/8703-07 DATED 19.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHITTORGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=684257 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreUdhyan/23-24/8697-8701 dated 19.02.2024 work no.4
Annual maintenance work of sapling planted on dividers located in municipal council area.
Read moreStore/2023-24/8685-89 dated 19.02.2024 work no.1
Supply work of led street lights and other electrical materials.
Read moreN.i.e.t no-57/e/r-1/23-24 dated-22/07/2024
Construction of concrete road from trishakti samabay krishi unnayan samiti to animesh chakraborty house, mouza-mahisda and raghunathpur, supplementary action plan-2023-24, fund-5th sfc untied
Read moreUdhyan/24-25/2036-41 work no.1
Water supply work in council pipe line at ochhadi intersection
Read moreN.i.e.t no-58/e/r-1/23-24 dated-22/07/2024 sl no-02
Sinking of submersible near manasi mandal house,mouza- mahisda dakshin, supplementary action plan-2023-24, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-60/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Construction of soakpit with solar light at jhapalara ssk, tarangakhali primary school and adak para at mouza- tarangakhali, aap no.-12/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-59/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Sinking of submersible pump near jakir hosen house at mouza- mahisda paschim, aap no.-08/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/156-160 dated 07-04-2025 s.no. 01
Water supply work in council pipe line at ochhadi intersection
Read moreof your Industry type