Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Udhyan/23 24/8697 8701 Dated 19.02.2024 Work No.4
Description
Annual Maintenance Work Of Sapling Planted On Dividers Located In Municipal Council Area.
Organisation DLB | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLB_383955_2
Reference
Number
UDHYAN/2023-24/8697-8701 DATED 19.02.2024
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 44240
Tender Value -
Place MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHITTORGARH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=684453

Start Date February 27, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 06/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.