Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udhyan/2023 24/7647 51 Dated 12.01.2024 S.No. 01
|
| Description |
Work Of Arrangement Sweets And Snacks On Republic Day 2024
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_378263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UTSAV/2023-24/7647-51 DATED 12-01-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTORGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674178 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreUdhyan/2023-24/4281-82 dated 21.08.2023 s.no. 01
Operation and maintenance work on ppp mode under rent of atal community hall at gandhi nagar of municipal council chittorgarh
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/131-135 dated 07.04.2025 s.no.01
Work of repair/maintenace motor pump and starter etc. of tube wells of panghat scheme and gardens.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/151-155 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Maintenance work of saplings planted on dividers located in council area.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/126-130 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Work of providing water tanker in the municipal council area
Read moreLight work /7640-42 dated 12.01.2024 s.no. 1
Maintenance work of all street light installed in municipal council area.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/156-160 dated 07-04-2025 s.no. 01
Water supply work in council pipe line at ochhadi intersection
Read moreUdhyan/2025-26/1926-30 dated 26.05.2025 s.no. 03
Garden maintenance work in council zone no. 5 and 6
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/141-145 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 1
Trimming/pruning of trees in the council area
Read moreof your Industry type