Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Udhyan/2024 25/156 160 Dated 07 04 2025 S.No. 01
|
| Description |
Water Supply Work In Council Pipe Line At Ochhadi Intersection
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_459174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDHYAN/2024-25/156-160 DATED 07-04-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTORGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=824202 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2025
Expired 501 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/131-135 dated 07.04.2025 s.no.01
Work of repair/maintenace motor pump and starter etc. of tube wells of panghat scheme and gardens.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/151-155 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Maintenance work of saplings planted on dividers located in council area.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/126-130 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Work of providing water tanker in the municipal council area
Read moreUdhyan/2023-24/7647-51 dated 12.01.2024 s.no. 01
Work of arrangement sweets and snacks on republic day 2024
Read moreUdhyan/2023-24/4281-82 dated 21.08.2023 s.no. 01
Operation and maintenance work on ppp mode under rent of atal community hall at gandhi nagar of municipal council chittorgarh
Read moreUdhyan/2025-26/1926-30 dated 26.05.2025 s.no. 03
Garden maintenance work in council zone no. 5 and 6
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/141-145 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 1
Trimming/pruning of trees in the council area
Read more07/sac/24-25 , dated : 01-04-2025
Repair of c.c. lining of hasdeo right bank canal from r.d. 5 k.m to r.d. 10 k.m. under hasdeo bango project at korba distt.
Read moreUtsav/2024-25/8500-504 dated 09-01-2025 s.no. 01
Arrangement of sweets and snacks on republic day celebration 2025
Read moreof your Industry type