Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utsav/2024 25/8500 504 Dated 09 01 2025 S.No. 01
|
| Description |
Arrangement Of Sweets And Snacks On Republic Day Celebration 2025
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLB_442645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UTSAV/2024-25/8500-504 DATED 09-01-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 25000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHITTORGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794956 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 594 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utsav/2024-25/4805-10 dated 24.09.2024 s.no. 01
Work of making effigies of ravana, kumbhakarna meghnaht
Read moreUtsav/2024-25/4799-4804 dated 24.09.2024 s.no. 01
Fire work supply and exhibition work in dussehra festival 2024
Read moreUtsav/2024-25/9771-77 dated 20.03.2025 s.no. 01
Work of arrangement of drum, band, shehnai, buggi
Read moreUtsav/2025-26/5575-89 dated 09.09.2025 s.no. 01
Fire work supply and exhibition work in dussehra festival 2025
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/156-160 dated 07-04-2025 s.no. 01
Water supply work in council pipe line at ochhadi intersection
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/131-135 dated 07.04.2025 s.no.01
Work of repair/maintenace motor pump and starter etc. of tube wells of panghat scheme and gardens.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/151-155 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Maintenance work of saplings planted on dividers located in council area.
Read moreUdhyan/2024-25/126-130 dated 07.04.2025 s.no. 01
Work of providing water tanker in the municipal council area
Read moreGairaj/2024-25/10178-82 dated 26.03.2025 s.no. 01
Rate contrect for supply of trector with trolley and driver with fuel
Read moreof your Industry type