Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N.I.E.T No 58/E/R 1/23 24 Dated 22/07/2024 Sl No 02
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Near Manasi Mandal House,Mouza Mahisda Dakshin, Supplementary Action Plan 2023 24, Fund 15th Cfc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_718810_4 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.E.T No.-58/E/R-1/23-24 DATED-22/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1583937 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreN.i.e.t no-60/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Construction of soakpit with solar light at jhapalara ssk, tarangakhali primary school and adak para at mouza- tarangakhali, aap no.-12/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-59/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Sinking of submersible pump near jakir hosen house at mouza- mahisda paschim, aap no.-08/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-57/e/r-1/23-24 dated-22/07/2024
Construction of concrete road from trishakti samabay krishi unnayan samiti to animesh chakraborty house, mouza-mahisda and raghunathpur, supplementary action plan-2023-24, fund-5th sfc untied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-22/e/smps/23-24/ sl 02
Construction of dining hall at demari high school(hs) under tamluk rural circle under sahid matangini dev. block, purba medinipur under ssm fund vide order memo no.421/c
Read moreN.i.e.t no- 05/e/b-ii/22-23 (tied)/ sl 07
Installation of sub mersible pump near shib sitala mandir at hogolberia ( b)
Read moreN.i.e.t no- 05/e/b-ii/22-23 (tied)/ sl 02
Instalation of submersible pump near muslim palli at uttar usutpur (b)
Read moreN.i.e.t no-62/e/r-1/24-25 sl-04 dated-29/07/2024
Construction of concrete road from lalu maity house to balai maity house and gokul dhara house to joydeb jana house at mouza-dhurpa, aap no.-14/2024-25, fund-15th cfc untied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-61/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-29/07/2024
Renovation of road with drain from sudhir das house to sushanta manna house at mouza- raghunathpur, aap no.-16/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreof your Industry type