Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
N.I.E.T No 61/E/R 1/24 25 Sl 01 Dated 29/07/2024
|
| Description |
Renovation Of Road With Drain From Sudhir Das House To Sushanta Manna House At Mouza Raghunathpur, Aap No. 16/2024 25, Fund 15th Cfc Tied
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_724655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N.I.e.TNo-61/E/R-1/24-25 Dated-29/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1596408 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreN.i.e.t no-62/e/r-1/24-25 sl-04 dated-29/07/2024
Construction of concrete road from lalu maity house to balai maity house and gokul dhara house to joydeb jana house at mouza-dhurpa, aap no.-14/2024-25, fund-15th cfc untied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-60/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Construction of soakpit with solar light at jhapalara ssk, tarangakhali primary school and adak para at mouza- tarangakhali, aap no.-12/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-59/e/r-1/23-24 sl-01 dated-22/07/2024
Sinking of submersible pump near jakir hosen house at mouza- mahisda paschim, aap no.-08/2024-25, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-73/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-07/05/2025
Construction of drain with road from sudarshan bera to manik bera at padumpur, fund- 15th cfc tied,supplementary under raghunathpur-i gram panchayat
Read moreN.i.e.t no-58/e/r-1/23-24 dated-22/07/2024 sl no-02
Sinking of submersible near manasi mandal house,mouza- mahisda dakshin, supplementary action plan-2023-24, fund-15th cfc tied
Read moreN.i.e.t no-70/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-30/12/2024
Construction of drain with guardwall from ranjit hazra house to ahazra house at mahisda uttar, mouza- mahisda uttar, fund-15th cfc tied , aap no.-05/2024-25
Read moreN.i.e.t no-71/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-30/12/2024
Construction of crematorium with guardwall and concrete road at panchberia near brambhan para., mouza- panchberia, fund-15th cfc untied , aap no.-06/2024-25
Read moreN.i.e.t no-67/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-12/11/2024
Construction of concrete road from animesh samanta house to nitai bhowmik house via narayan manna house at mahisda dakshin, mouza- mahisda dakshin, fund-15th cfc untied , aap no.-04/2024-25
Read moreN.i.e.t no-66/e/r-1/24-25 sl-01 dated-12/11/2024
Construction of drain with road from bhanu pradhan house to aswini maity house, mouza- mahisda dakshin, fund-15th cfc tied , aap no.-09/2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type